Resultat Karolinertrampet 2012


10 km

1 Johan Ågren Åmål 00:34:36


3,5 km

1 Tobias Fält bäckefors 00:13:08

2 Hugo Portah OK Kroppefjäll 00:13:41

3 Albin Johansson SK Granan 00:14:26

4 Samuel Eriksson Eds SK 00:14:55

5 Abbe Broberg SK Granan 00:16:26

6 Melvin Friis Stigen 00:17:36

7 Hampus Wennebro Kvänums IF 00:18:02

8 Arvid Aronsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:18:07

9 Frida Johnsson SK Granan 00:18:36

10 Alfred Johansson SK Granan 00:18:37

11 Adam Freeman Trollhättan 00:18:53

12 Max Lystad OK Kroppefjäll 00:26:44


30 km

1 Anders Johansson Kvänum IF 01:10:29

2 David Kangas Uddevalla CK 01:13:19

3 Fredrik Sääv Kvänum IF 01:14:03

4 Markus Porath Uddevalla CK 01:14:34

5 Petter Bergman Team Kungälv 01:23:52

6 Henrik Fält Bäckefors 01:25:26

7 Jesper Wassblad Vänersborgs SK 01:25:27

8 Emil Jansson 01:25:44

9 Lars Olsson TV88 01:26:04

10 Jan-Ove Holmberg Uddevalla CK 01:28:30

11 Anders Linden Uddevalla CK 01:31:57

12 Martin Persson Team Glashyttan 01:32:22

13 Markus Johnsson Kvänum IF 01:32:58

14 Rickard Frick Trollhättan CC 01:33:28

15 Morgan Larsson CK Wänershof 01:34:21

16 Bengt Hansson Strömstad 01:34:22

17 Jhonny Lystad Uddevalla CK 01:36:23

18 Patrik Sköldeborg 01:37:59

19 Markus Kindberg SK Granan 01:38:29

20 Thomas Johansson 01:38:39

21 Anders Wassblad Vänersborgs SK 01:40:00

22 Hans Göttinger Trollhättan 01:40:57

23 Mikael Jacobsson Trollhättan 01:42:11

24 Alan Freeman Trollhättan 01:42:13

25 Johan Möttönen SK Granan 01:42:22

26 Lars Gustafsson SK Granan 01:42:29

27 Sivert Wilson Grästorp 01:43:43

28 Henrik Johansson Kask OK Kroppefjäll 01:44:15

29 Peter Karlsson Uddvalla 01:44:28

30 Anders Broberg SK Granan 01:44:46

31 Christopher Pickering Göteborgs CK 01:46:03

32 Andreas Heimdahl CK Wänershof 01:47:05

33 Stefan Fransson CK Wänershof 01:47:46

34 Tomas Nersveen Ok Tyr 01:48:49

35 Tomas Collin Oslo, Norge 01:49:19

36 Stefan Pettersson Färgelanda 01:50:53

37 Olov Stenström Ericsson IK 01:51:16

38 Andreas Wejshult Åmål 01:51:44

39 Dick Karlsson Skåpafors IF 01:51:47

40 Johan Gustafsson Ok Tyr 01:54:38

41 Johan Nislander Långedrag 01:54:44

42 Jan Gustafsson Ok Tyr 01:54:55

43 Jonatan Karlsson SK Granan 01:56:22

44 Torbjörn Karlsson SK Granan 01:57:00

45 Malin Schönström Mölndal 01:58:11

46 Therese Karlsson SK Granan 01:58:37

47 Tomas Gould Vänersborg 02:06:32

48 Christian Persson Vänersborg 02:06:40

49 Lennart Täng Trollhättans SOK 02:09:08

50 Jan-Erik Falk CK Wänershof 02:18:17

51 Robin Friis Stigen 02:18:25

52 Anders Elofsson Elofs 02:38:40

53 Marcus Sundberg Vänersborgspolisens Brutit

54 Jacob Agertoft Uddevalla CK Brutit

55 Anders Ågren Åmål CA Team Åmål Brutit

56 Cecilia Rowley Uddevalla CK Brutit

57 Jerry Wejshult Åmål Brutit