Karolinertrampet
Resultat 30 km

1 varv 2 varv Sluttid

1 Johan Nogéus Alingsås CK 00:26:53 00:55:24 01:24:50

2 Bengt Norrman Uddevalla CK 00:28:14 00:57:50 01:28:48

3 Donald Andersson Uddevalla CK 00:30:02 01:02:42 01:36:47

4 Markus Porath Uddevalla CK 00:28:36 01:04:53 01:37:31

5 Jan-Ove Holmberg Uddevalla CK 00:32:51 01:07:13 01:43:04

6 Anders Sandberg SK Granan 00:32:53 01:08:05 01:44:34

7 Thore Evertsson Team Sportia CK 00:32:55 01:07:45 01:47:34

8 Erik Björkegren Hunnebostrand 00:33:05 01:09:40 01:47:49

9 Morgan Larsson CK Wänershof 00:36:06 01:12:10 01:48:11

10 Bengt Hansson Strömstad IF 00:36:29 01:12:16 01:50:07

11 Jerker Karlsson Gestad SK 00:35:29 01:13:50 01:53:16

12 Thomas Hedén Uddevalla CK 00:33:23 01:17:30 01:56:56

13 Marcus Sundberg Vänersborgspolisens IF 00:38:50 01:18:05 02:00:08

14 Jonas Grimheden Wien MTBC 00:39:30 01:20:55 02:02:57

15 Patrik Horner Grava SK 00:39:35 01:21:55 02:04:36

16 Mats Fredriksson SK Granan 00:40:11 01:22:20 02:06:21

17 Patrik Lindroth Vänersborg 00:39:10 01:22:05 02:06:42

18 Håkan Dahlin Billingsfors 00:41:21 01:25:03 02:08:55

19 Ann-Christin Oberlé TV-88 00:40:40 01:23:50 02:09:06

20 Patrik Gustavsson Sjuntorps MTB 00:41:35 01:23:51 02:09:07

21 Anders Mellgren Trollhättan 00:42:01 01:24:20 02:09:31

22 Johan Nielsen Mellerud 00:41:06 01:25:15 02:12:18

23 Niclas Lund IF Saab 00:42:23 01:27:21 02:14:51

24 Patrik Westbeck Sjuntorps MTB 00:42:00 01:27:22 02:19:23

25 Tord Thyberg Alingsås 00:42:54 01:30:55 02:20:08

26 Stefan Oldin Vattenfall IF 00:51:59 01:36:15 02:26:25

27 Therese Karlsson Gestad SK 00:46:15 01:34:25 02:27:25

28 Linus Sjöman Dals Rostock 00:45:20 01:36:02 02:35:34

29 Gunnar Jansson OK Kroppefjäll 00:57:21 01:50:19 02:49:02

30 Jan-Erik Falk CK Wänershof 00:50:53 01:47:06 02:58:43

31 Anders Elofsson Elofs Fritid 00:58:00 02:00:20 03:04:59




Resultat 10 km

1 Petter Karlsson Gestad SK 00:37:58

2 David Oldin Älvängens IK 00:52:02

3 Ann-Christine IF Saab 00:56:29

4 Wiktor Jansson OK Kroppefjäll 00:57:21




Resultat 3,5 km

1 Alex Alisson Åmål 00:16:32

2 Anders Björklund Uddevalla CK 00:17:03

3 Olle Adamsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:17:04

4 Joel Fredriksson SK Granan 00:17:46

5 Axel Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:18:17

6 Simon Persson SK Granan 00:18:47

7 Albin Johansson SK Granan 00:19:19

8 Nannie Johansson Färgelanda 00:20:04

9 Filip Adamsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:21:02

10 Hugo Porath OK Kroppefjäll 00:21:22

11 Frida Johnsson SK Granan 00:22:52

12 Arvid Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll 00:24:43


den 21 augusti 2010 Sida 1 av 1